Beigu
DSS59
VŠĶ93
Beigu
PLS70
AGV68
Beigu
KLP112
DSS49
Beigu
VŠĶ89
PLS73
Beigu
AGV72
VŠĶ79
Beigu
KLP106
PLS63
Statkick
LVRUEN

Kalupe

Vieta #2 · 2-0
Vidēji spēlē
Gūti109.0
Zaudēti56.0
Starp.+106
P4

Spēļu rezultāti

Spēlētāju statistika

#SpēlētājiSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG %3P %FT %EF
1MTMārtiņš Teivišs134.226.07.06.08.00.00.057.122.20.038.0
2ESEdvards Kristens Silajānis234.025.53.52.52.50.02.553.518.866.721.0
3JCJānis Cauņa227.220.52.55.04.00.02.058.620.062.522.5
4VGVitālijs Gubanovs123.619.02.02.02.00.00.057.133.350.018.0
5JMJānis Meškovskis131.116.09.04.02.00.01.060.0100.0100.026.0
6GJGuntis Jakovelis224.514.57.02.01.50.02.058.333.30.018.0
7EKEgīls Kokins231.48.513.03.04.50.52.536.811.166.720.5
8MVMihails Vivčars229.28.04.02.51.00.01.050.066.70.011.5
9ĢLĢintars Lazda118.53.09.00.00.01.02.050.050.00.010.0